Featured
Product

Product

Sort By:
Washington or Mexican Palm / Balled & burlap

Washington or Mexican Palm / Balled & burlap

Washington or Mexican Palm / Balled & burlap
Click to enlarge image(s)
Botanical Name
WASHINGTONIA ROBUSTA
Common Name
WASHINGTON / MEXICAN PALM
Min Temp
16˚F

For more information, click HERE

To see the USDA Hardiness Zone Map, click HERE

Contact Us  ·  Shipping  ·  Privacy Policy  ·  Links
 
Copyright © USPALMS Murrells Inlet, SC
USPALMS@YAHOO.COM